News

February 6, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $9 Million In Prizes

More than $9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during January. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.     

Winners of $1,000 or more in January include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$2.4 million Lotto winner:
*Gerard Chase, St. Louis (63119)

$1 million “Silver Anniversary” promotion winner:
*Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
John Achurch, St. Louis (63146)

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Brian Cox, Kansas City (64155)
Ron Bayers, St. Louis (63123)

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*(22-way split) Jeffrey Stendeback of Alton,   Ill.; Jared Mills of Brighton, Ill., Lyndall Cox, Charles Kallal Jr., Lucas Nolan and Jerald Ross, all of Carrollton, Ill.; Michael Wittman of Eldred, Ill.; Brian Oswald, Jeffrey Adams, Kenneth Friedel and Phillip Garrett, all of Hardin, Ill.; David Allen, Roger Lott, Brad Richardson and Timothy Young, all of Jerseyville, Ill.; Kenyon Johnson and James Stark, both of Kampville, Ill.; Todd Taylor of Kane, Ill.; Jeffrey Brainerd (63114), David Jones (63031) and Michelle Kirksey (63130), all of St. Louis; and Neil Martin of Wood River, Ill.

$10,000 Powerball winners:
(10-way split) Chianti Holmes, Angelique Jackson and Terri Moore, all of Belleville, Ill.; Tarade Stephens of Cahokia, Ill.; Erica Brown of Centreville, Ill.; Audrey Delk-Wilkins of E. St. Louis, Ill.; Rejeana Harris of Fairview Heights, Ill.; Ann Payne of Moro, Ill.; and Barbara Carter (63136) and Michelle Dixon (63115), both of St. Louis
Marilyn Forys, Cedar Hill
Marco Huerta, Independence
David Smith, Kansas City (64139)
Dwight Riley, Kennett
Cyron Fisher Jr., McAlester, Okla.
Gary Hoggard, St. Louis (63143)
(2-way split) Michael and Rosemary Hoots, St. Louis (63123)
Wesley Long, St. Louis (63137)
Kenneth Panter, St. Louis (63118)

Show Me Cash winners:
*Vickie Meyers, Florissant, $125,000
*Hollie Brandes, Kimberling, $287,000
Shirley Rippeto, Lee’s Summit, $48,500
*Melissa Fund, Osawatomie, Kan.,  $112,000
*Anna Amrhein, Poplar Bluff, $48,500
*Willie Sykes, St. Louis (63136), $50,000

Lotto winners:
Tyler Wood, Hillsboro, $1,008
James Clay, Kansas City (64118), $1,008
Charles Tyson, Kansas City (64134), $1,008
Phillip Pegg, Springfield, $1,239
Jian Pan, St. Peters, $1,008
Joyce Lindsey, Williamsburg, $1,463

Pick 3 winners:
Sandra Rehfeldt, Quincy, Ill., $1,000
Lawrence Hadley, St. Charles, $1,300

Pick 4 winners:
John Godden, Belton, $3,125
Latoya Timmons, Berkely, $3,250
Gary Rehmert, Bland, $3,125
Charles Ford, Blue Springs, $9,750
LaTorrence Aldridge, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Phillip Estrada, Branson, $1,625
Wanda Estrada, Branson, $1,625
William Hart, Branson, $3,000
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau, $1,875
Valerie Davis, Cape Girardeau, $1,875
Rakisha Anderson, Caruthersville, $3,250
Darryl Jarvies, Caruthersville, $6,000
Danny Pride, Catron, $1,500
Charles David, Charleston, $3,500
Nataka McCain, Charleston, $3,250
Shakia McCain, Charleston, $3,625
Orton Wood, Clayton, $3,125
Peggy Cox, Columbia, $6,000
Norman Garr, Columbia, $6,000
Thomas Fite, Doniphan, $6,000
William Jones, E. St. Louis, Ill., $3,750
Gail Matthews, E. St. Louis, Ill., $3,125
Alan Moore, Ellisville, $3,125
Phillip Wingenbach, Fenton, $9,125
Calvin Tull, Ferguson, $3,500
Jeffery Evans, Florissant, $3,125
Opeolu Folarin, Florissant, $3,125
Brenda Galati, Florissant, $3,750
Andromeda Heggs, Florissant, $3,500
John Hopson, Florissant, $3,000
Latoya Jackson, Florissant, $3,000
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant, $3,125
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,250
Melinda Lewis, Florissant, $3,125
Doris Nelson, Florissant, $3,250
James Taylor, Florissant, $3,125
Debra Young, Florissant, $3,250
Willard Weider, Freeburg, $3,750
Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $3,250
Ernest Holliam, Hazelwood, $3,250
Oluwasade Orebiyi, Hazelwood, $3,125
John Lato, Hillsboro, $3,250
John Overby, Hollister, $6,000
Denise Martellaro, Imperial, $3,125
Lester Martin, Imperial, $3,000
Algernoa Crenshaw, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,250
David Peterson, Joplin, $1,000
Angela Bowers, Kansas City (64116), $3,250
Sheila Butler, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Donna Carouthers, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $2,000
Rickey Hampton, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Willis Jones, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Herschel Lockett, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138), $1,500
Kiea McCray, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
John McDaniel, Kansas City (64112), $6,000
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Sylvester Morris, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Beverly Rand, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Clarence Stewart, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
William Swoope, Kansas City (64119), $12,125
Natalia Abbas, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Brenda Jones, Leavenworth, Kan., $3,000
Juanita Fowler, Lilbourn, $3,125
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,125
George Wilkerson, Mexico, $3,250
Daniel Jaegers, Piedmont, $3,250
Crystal Davis, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,000
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $3,250
Cleveland Kuykendall, Raytown, $3,125
Thomas Apollo, St. Charles, $3,250
Kholood Eid, St. Charles, $3,500
Safi Eid, St. Charles, $3,125
Steven Fleming, St. Charles, $3,125
Homer Moreland, St. James, $3,250
Michael Wisneski, St. Joseph, $3,250
Barbara Barnett, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Chante Bass, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Michael Belton Sr., St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Crystal Borders, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $4,000
Nicholas Brockman, St. Louis (63139), $1,000
Mason Burks, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
James Connors, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Ruth Crayton, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Rochelle Dalton, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Roxanna Davis, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Ciara Green, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Peter Henderson, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Margaret Holmes, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Janet Howlett, St. Louis (63043), $3,250
James Hunter, St. Louis (63106), $3,750
Jocelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Bobby Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Delbra Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Diana Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Jeremy Killmer, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Ella Lewis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sarah Love, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Ausey McComb, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Beverly McCrary, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Damarka McCullough, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Claude McGee, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Joyce Miller, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Doris Noldon, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Terry Pettis, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Carlos Reed, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Linda Richards, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Roosevelt Ross, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Deborah Saputo, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Dessie Scott, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willie Scott, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Doris Shumate, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Nettie Small, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Geraldine Smith, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Will Watson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Kevin Wiedemann, St. Louis (63125), $6,000
Milton Yancy, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Michael Key, St. Peters, $6,000
Brenda Logan, St. Joseph, $3,250
Dominic Bryant, Wardell, $1,500
Nelson Thompson, Warsaw, $3,250
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,125
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Ronald Foote, Anderson, $1,018
Richard Bade, Beaufort, $1,500
Dominick Campbell, Bethalto, Ill., $4,256
Linda Stephens, Blue Eye, $1,650
*Tonya Parker, Blue Springs, $64,025
Timothy Winter, Breese, Ill., $1,300
Kimberly Viken, Cameron, $1,806
Randy Dunigan, Cardwell, $2,500
Martin Kaiser, Chesterfield, $14,270
Robert Dodd, Columbia, $1,502
Judy Zarate, Columbia, Ill., $1,300
Lawrence Cothran, Cook Station, $1,269
Mary Gordy, Excelsior Springs, $2,794
Lori Brockes, Fenton, $3,857
Daniel Jackson, Festus, $1,250
Lee Perleberg, Flippin, Ark., $1,307
Eric Anderson, Florissant, $1,807
Paul Joersz, Florissant, $3,002
Nancy Keeven, Florissant, $1,810
Joni Shackelford, Fulton, $1,890
Bettie White, Fulton, $1,890
Thomas Heintz, Gerald, $1,022
Keith Long, Gladstone, $1,171
Jerry O’Brien, Hannibal, $2,200
Terry Wentland, Higginsville, $3,904
Todd Craig, Holden, $1,800
Robert Graves, House Springs, $1,631
Ashton Malcolm, Independence, $1,860
James Simpson, Independence, $1,654
Shirley Barrows, Jefferson City, $1,807
Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City, $1,303
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $4,670
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $1,255
Byron McKinney, Kansas City (64133), $1,853
Renee Bergevin, Kimberling City, $1,072
Roger Shipp, Mexico, $5,305
Josh Graddy, O’Fallon, $1,270
Michael Littrell, Owensville, $1,317
Stanley Harter, Ozark, $1,872
Christy Anderson, Peculiar, $1,800
Cheryl McWade, Pevely, $3,633
Joseph Hill, Poplar Bluff, $25,000
John Price, Salem, $1,614
Melissa Granger, Springfield, $1,086
Michael Powers, St. Joseph, $1,500
Daryl Bauer, St. Louis (63139), $1,805
Kevin Eatherton, St. Louis (63123), $2,248
Katherine Haines, St. Louis (63116), $1,785
Jennifer Herman, St. Louis (63123), $2,325
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $1,342
Theresa Silverest, St. Louis (63116), $1,527
John Stewart, St. Louis (63123), $1,631
Travis Ware, Steelville, $1,269
Kathryn Miller, West Plains, $1,534
Scott Balkenbush, Westphalia, $1,305

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Samantha Brasfield, Cape Girardeau
*Coty Brooks, Clark
*Jane Hart, Columbia
*Carlos Blanco, Kansas City (64128)
*Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson
*Trey Singleton, St. Louis (63115)

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
Stephen Lottes, St. Louis (63128)

$55,558 Scratchers winner:
*Gary Parks, Joplin

$50,100 Scratchers winners:
*(2-way split) Caroll Piper of Collins and Tod
  Piper of Humansville

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*James Henry, Kansas City (64111)
*Jeremy Reid, Lee’s Summit
Ronald Cobb Jr., Richwoods
*Ronald Cordsiemon, St. Charles
*Ruth Dankert, St. Clair

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Aaron Munsel, Kansas City (64117)
Rachel Cresson, Marshfield
John Stevens, Springfield

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Corey Jones, St. Charles

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Wade Liebhart, Bevier 
Loretta Cole, Kansas City (64158)
Christy Strong, Lamar 
Melody Chatman, Louisiana
Randy Vandorn, St. Joseph
Shauna Sales, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Dustin Hagler, West Plains

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Nancy Mathison, Columbia 
Betty Divan, Kansas City (64117)
Jeremy Denning, Kirbyville
(2-way split) Glenda and Morris Lett, Joplin 
Veronica Rovira, St. Louis (63143)
Jason Ratermann, Venedy, Ill.

$15,000 “Cash Away, Cash Away, Cash Away All!” promotion winners:
Larry Moss, Columbia
Jerry Boyer, East Prairie
Rachel Pruett, Hurdland
Donald Pirtle, Park Hills
Susan Staples, St. James

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
David Upton, Blue Springs 
Lawanda Piper, Bolivar 
Virginia Houchins, Farber 
Jeffrey Ball, Granby 
Tunisia Kondenko, Greenridge 
Jeff Walker, Independence 
Oscar Jones, Kansas City (64110)
Bobbie McIntosh, Kansas City (64134)
Judy Riley, Marshall
Barbara Noe, Marshfield 
Beulah Wells, Monett 
Zachery Denning, Nixa 
Donald Bockerstette, O’Fallon
Brenda Hobbs, Ozark
David Jones, Plato
Bill Crossland, Richland 
Betty Dobrinsky, Ridgedale 
*Jacqueline Morrow, Russellville
Christopher Walter, Springfield
Jamie Atkins, St. Louis (63116)
William Gestring, St. Louis (63137)
William Hoffmeister, St. Louis (63123)

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Barry Mowry, Imperial

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Laurie Fields, Arnold 
Angela Sutton, Arnold
Roger Lund, Blue Springs 
Kevin Bess, Bonne Terre
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
James Schapiro, Camdenton 
Melvin Simmons Jr., Catron 
Janet Flowers, Columbia 
Carolyn Little, Columbia 
David Stokes, Columbia, Ill.
Bertha Brock, Crane 
Terri McGee, Dittmer
Tamara Cheney, Dixon  
Tim Tosie, Fenton 
Angela Hill, Festus 
Jeffrey Lansdown, Hartville
Anthony Embrey, Holts Summit
Daniel Niekamp, Jefferson City
Thomas Cook, Joplin 
Randall Campbell, Kansas City (64134)
David McCain, Manila, Ark.
Leland Wright, Marshfield 
Sandra Wright, Marshfield 
Jack Humphrey, Meta 
Robert Dunseith, Moberly 
Christopher Turben, Monett 
Michael Stewart, Oak Ridge 
Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon
William Copeland, Pacific 
Danny Gibbins, Paragould, Ark.
Charles English, Piedmont 
Joseph Marler, Poplar Bluff
Megan Long, Portageville 
Bruce Pence, Raymore 
Salvador Contreras, Raytown 
Jimmie Allen, Springfield
Michael Campbell, St. Charles 
Justin Kriska, St. Louis (63129)
Steven Labruyere, St. Louis (63116)
Daniel Messmer, St. Louis (63116)
Shahriar Robinson, St. Louis (63115)
Katherine Schwartz, St. Louis (63139)
Laurie Henke, St. Peters 
Mike Stigall, St. Peters 
Vickie Gray, Warsaw 
Francis Campbell, West Plains
Crystal Pankey, West Plains 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Jean Pierce, Jackson 
Juanita Etter, Jefferson City
Jacob Anthony, Lebanon
Howard Dampier, Lebanon
Patricia Dozier, Lebanon 
Larry Evans, Lebanon 
Jim Haslag, Linn 
Tamika Fugate, Moberly 
Ricky Frazier, Muskogee, Okla.
Michael Brand, Niangua 
Tim Brower, Nixa
Mark Stewart, Osceola 
Suzanne Cissell, Perryville 
Kim Ewing, Powersville 
Jeffrey Judy, Raymore 
*Rick Perriguey, Sedalia 
Mary Cloud, Springfield 
Dane Stopke, St. Charles 
Randy Bowlin, St. Joseph
Joseph Behl, St. Louis (63123)
Brett Grady, St. Louis (63125)
Carolyn Losh, Strafford 
Daniel Jones, Sunset Hills 
William Vincent, Webb City 

$3,500 Scratchers winner:
Brett Hasenmueller, St. Louis (63122)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Jody Wadlow, Bonne Terre 
Ricky Pratt, Dupo, Ill.
Gary Johnson, Gibbs 
Lela Liggett, Golden 
Robyn Chiles, Independence 
Alana Admire, Independence 
Joyce Brown, Olean 
*Edward Evers, Osage Beach 
Brandon Robinson, Sedalia 
Ronald Drake, St. Louis (63136)
Gregory Wall, St. Louis (63129)

$2,600 Scratchers winners:
Kathleen Albright, Catawissa
Mike Eastman, Jefferson City

$2,500 Scratchers winner:
Andy Nelson, Campbell

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Charles Seabaugh, Cape Girardeau
Eva Nason, Farmington
Robert Robertson, Farmington
Cheri Jackson, Rock Port
Connor Hasenmueller, St. Louis (63122)

$1,000 “Cash Away, Cash Away, Cash Away All!” promotion winners:
Carl Buddemeyer, Affton
Danelle Donze, Ballwin
Laura DeClue, Cadet
Jane Butler, Cape Girardeau
Kevan Kaiser, Carrollton
Diane Kiplinger, Centralia
Dianne Jones, Columbia
Terrena Butenschoen, De Soto
Carol Young, Dexter
Mildred Dodd, Emden
Maurice Bartley, Fenton
Debra Blackmon, Fenton
Katie Darris, Ferguson
Patsy Carter, Festus
Vickie Desmond, Florissant
Lloyd McLemore, Forsyth
Angie Craig, Fulton
James Debary, Hannibal
Lorraine Lubker, Hannibal
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Linda Schlereth, House Springs
Donald Cornell, Independence
Cindy Keigley, Independence
Sandra Miller, Independence
Deborah Richardson, Independence
Gary Miller, Jefferson City
Tim Rentfro, Joplin
Barbara Gulick, Kansas City (64151)
Brenda Mays, Kansas City (64118)
Bradford Young, Kansas City (64134)
Kim Bowerman, Monett
Cathy Patrick, Osage Beach
Randy Spencer, Osceola
Barbara Medlock, Salem
Weslie Blackard, Springfield
Timothy Hackbarth, Springfield
Michael Lacy, Springfield
Kindi Winter, Springfield
David Stockton, St. Ann
Lisa Mustain, Webb City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Dorothy Bond, Advance 
Dorinda Marino, Affton 
Michael Szymanski, Affton 
Gayle Vice, Alman 
Christopher Musket, Alton, Ill.
Benny Williams, Alton, Ill.
Jenny Miller, Anderson 
Bobby Langston, Arbyrd 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong
Danielle Allen, Arnold 
Bella Delorenzo, Arnold 
Donald Sulzer, Arnold 
Coleen Brown, Ash Grove 
Aryan Martin, Ashland 
Charles Nichols, Ashland 
Jimmie Carr, Aurora 
Joseph Mattocks, Aurora 
Mark Roberts, Aurora 
Talbet Sumners, Aurora 
Debbie Nelson, Auxvasse 
Meredith Chasteen, Ballwin 
Mark Evensen, Ballwin 
Thomas Hartog, Ballwin 
Judith Smith, Ballwin 
Son Tran, Ballwin 
Mary Vogt, Ballwin 
Amber Wells, Ballwin 
David Wong, Ballwin 
Donna Baldwin, Barnhart 
Marcia Merli, Barnhart
Perry Preslar, Barnhart
Charles Curtis, Bartlesville, Okla.
Russ Drew, Basehor, Kan.
Chad West, Bates City 
Jonathan Lewis, Belleville, Ill.
Tabitha Johnson, Bellflower 
Henry Lassiter, Belton 
Robert Sherva, Belton 
Brittany Gibbs, Benson, Ill.
Howard Bollinger, Benton 
George Vanderhook, Benton City
Roy Payne, Berger 
Clarence Zellars, Bertrand
Emma Martinez, Bethany 
Darla Gale, Bethel 
Cody Faught, Bevier
John Confer, Bismarck
Louis Fenelli, Bismarck 
Barbara Carpenter, Bloomfield
Euel Carpenter, Bloomfield 
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs 
Larry Angelotti, Blue Springs 
Joann Hedrick, Blue Springs 
Henry Kidd, Blue Springs 
Roger Lund, Blue Springs 
Clayton Tippins, Blue Springs
Mark Zieser, Blue Springs
James Estelle, Blytheville, Ark.
May Martin, Blytheville, Ark.
Bradley Burns, Bolivar 
Rachel Campbell, Bolivar 
Virginia Holt, Bolivar 
Richard Lowry, Bolivar 
Jessica Wooliver, Bolivar 
Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre
Ruth Stockwell, Boonville 
Larry Wagner, Boonville 
Jesse Jenkins, Bosworth 
Matthew Charlton, Bowling Green
Lindsey Green, Bowling Green
Darryl Kuntz, Bowling Green 
Danielle McPike, Bowling Green
Lawrence Meyer, Bowling Green 
Larry Ewing, Branson 
Janet Naylor, Branson 
Robert Nunn, Branson 
Janice Smith, Branson 
Deborah Powell, Brighton 
Michael Blackwell, Brookfield 
Roger Hall, Brookland, Ark.
Natalie Harris, Brookport, Ill.
Darren Carr, Broseley 
Connie Rainey, Broseley 
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick 
Vickie Rosier, Butler 
Susan Busken, Byrnesmill 
Lewis Curl, Cabool 
Anita Wall, Cabool 
Christina Mezo, Cadet 
Rodney Williams, Cadet 
Henry Gensler, California 
Dale Ratcliff, California 
Debra Johnson, Cambridge, Ill.
Ryan Johnson, Cambridge, Ill.
Marie Thompson, Camdenton 
Douglas Fletcher, Cameron 
Bryan Dunn, Camp, Ark.
Richard Doughten, Cape Girardeau 
Michael Heuschoben, Cape Girardeau 
Kimberly Hoxworth, Cape Girardeau 
William Lee, Cape Girardeau 
Robert Tiehes, Cape Girardeau 
Terry Triplett, Carl Junction 
Kevin Kaiser, Carrollton 
Amos Machado, Carrollton 
Donna Volk, Carterville 
Melinda Erskin, Carthage 
Candy Nelson, Catawissa 
Shirley Belt, Caulfield 
Steven Saddoris, Caulfield 
Timothy Ferguson, Cedar Hill 
Brandi Fisher, Cedar Hill 
Megan Johnson, Cedar Hill 
Daniel Meier, Cedar Hill 
Michael Pearson, Centertown 
Carla Potter, Centerview 
Donald Adkisson, Centralia 
Daniel Duenne, Charleston 
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield 
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield 
Michael O’Brien, Chesterfield 
Hope Snow, Chesterfield 
Mario Alvarado, Chicago, Ill.
Doug Carson, Chillicothe 
Pamela Myers, Chillicothe 
Gerald Willis, Chillicothe 
Jack McCarley, Clarkton 
Jill Hunt, Clever 
Dane Agostinis, Coconut Creek, Fla.
Lynn Younger, Collinsville, Ill.
Jon Bowers, Columbia 
Caroline Coats, Columbia 
David Davidson, Columbia 
Lloyd Hart, Columbia 
Georgia Johnson, Columbia
Katrina Johnson, Columbia 
Jason Melegrito, Columbia 
Clint Meyer, Columbia 
Jacky Montoya, Columbia 
Carol Patchet, Columbia 
Richard Smith, Columbia 
Randy Thomas, Columbia
Denise Waller, Columbia 
Candace West, Columbia 
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill.
Etta Steen, Concordia 
Brigitte McDonald, Corning, Ark.
Luke McDonald, Corning, Ark.
Larry Brock, Crane 
Avery Moreland, Crane 
Ashley Schmidt, Crane 
Russell Wiese, Crane 
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur
Deborah Hill, Crocker 
Terrance Jarboe, Crocker 
Art Lassa, De Soto 
Cynthia Mitchell, De Soto 
Marion Courtaway, De Soto 
James Leonard, De Soto 
Melinda Barbour, Dexter 
Nell Henderson, Dexter 
Jerry Lenox, Dexter 
Wesley Slaton, Dexter 
Gary Young, Dexter 
Pamela Imboden, Dittmer
Terri McGee, Dittmer 
Ronald Catron, Dixon 
Beverly Faulkner, Dixon 
Angel Amundson, Doniphan
Keith Amundson, Doniphan 
James Held, Doniphan 
Patricia Scott, Drexel 
Chad Tillman, Edgerton 
Todd Schultz, Edwardsville, Ill.
William Reeder, El Dorado Springs 
Jasper Lanki, Eldon 
Charles Rea, Eldon 
Lucille Smith, Ellisville 
Barbara Taylor, Elsberry 
James Weathers, Eugene 
Mark Grant, Eureka 
John Gunter, Eureka
Wanda Meyer, Eureka
Richard Wallich, Eureka
Crystal Canfield, Excelsior Springs 
Randy Fondren, Excelsior Springs 
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs 
Charles Edwards, Excelsior Springs
Carl Berry, Exeter 
Shanna Barton, Fair Grove 
Jack Vernon, Fairfax 
Betty Barton, Farmington 
Sandra Clopper, Farmington 
Eloise Dickey, Farmington 
Jimmie O’Neal, Farmington 
Joseph Jefferies, Fayette 
Jessica Pangborn, Fayette 
Darius Hart, Fenton 
Nikita Jones, Fenton 
Tommy Pointer, Fenton 
Phillip Wingenbach, Fenton 
Everett Farrow, Ferguson 
Linda Hoang, Ferguson 
Jerry Fowler, Festus 
Chris Marmon, Festus 
Harry Tripp, Festus 
Trevor Crain, Fisk 
Yhanisha Beamon, Florissant 
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant 
Annie Baskin, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant 
Anthony Hasting, Florissant 
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant 
Derrick Robinson, Florissant 
Melaka Valentine, Florissant 
Robert Winschel, Florissant 
Lloyd McLemore, Forsyth 
William Parker, Forsyth
Lisa Thompson, Forsyth 
Albert Hoffman Jr., Freeburg 
Michael Knight, French Village 
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton 
Benjamin Stinson, Fulton 
Dennis Taylor, Gainesville 
Daniel Early, Gladstone 
Robert Chambers, Glendale 
Paul Anderson, Granby 
Tracy King, Grandin 
Betty Mikesell, Grandin 
Vanessa Cunningham, Grandview 
Jason Davis, Grandview 
Mohammad Tahir, Grandview
Cameron Crockarell, Granite City, Ill.
Jay Bauer, Grove, Okla.
Dakota Summerfield, Grove, Okla.
Timothy Culp, Hannibal 
Connie Ferzely, Hannibal 
Darold Garner, Hannibal 
John True Sr., Hannibal 
Steven McKinnon, Hardin, Ill.
Phillip Bennett, Hardy, Ark.
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville 
Jackie Olk, Hartsburg 
David McCarter, Hayti 
Dominick Rhines, Hayti 
Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood 
Harold Fry, Hazelwood 
James Heimann, Hazelwood 
Kyle McHugh, Hazelwood
Hiep Nguyen, Hazelwood 
David Wilson, Hazelwood 
Kristina Oestricker, Herculaneum
Thomas Raymond Jr., High Ridge
Kevin Brunner, Hillsboro 
Joann Clarke, Hillsboro 
Corey White, Hillsboro 
Shannon Russom, Holcomb 
Kathy Williams, Holden 
Milford Burchett, Hollister 
Russell Hoeflicker, Hollister 
Warren McCarty, Holts Summit 
Kevin Pinet, Holts Summit 
Karla Prosser, Holts Summit
Crystal Shelton, Houston 
Greg Shelton, Houston 
Tom Hanley, Houston Lake 
Debbie Ames, Huntsville 
William Westfall, Huntsville 
Clifford Garrett, Hurdland
Christine Bell, Imperial 
Jessica Hedgpeth, Imperial 
Scott Nations, Imperial 
Sherry Summers, Imperial 
Faustino Chavarria, Independence 
Debra Cleghorn, Independence 
Regina Coats, Independence 
Eugene Farrand, Independence 
Jerry Houk, Independence 
Matt Julian, Independence 
Eugene Kelly, Independence 
Tom Lovinggood, Independence 
Richlyne Milum, Independence 
Russell Nolan, Independence 
Harold Oliver, Independence 
Chantal Smith, Independence 
Dave Steward, Independence 
Rick Talley, Independence 
Frances Tracy, Independence 
Brandon Vincent, Independence 
Billy Gene Webb, Independence 
Ronald Allen, Jackson 
Jeffrey Breedon, Jackson 
Mark Guilliams, Jackson 
Tamara Hendrix, Jackson 
Geneva Masters, Jackson 
Sandra Mayberry, Jackson 
Leo Reisenbichler, Jackson 
Andrew Yount, Jackson 
Hershel Cagle, Jasper 
William Basnett, Jefferson City
Kelly Cagle, Jefferson City 
Susan Dunn, Jefferson City 
Marvin Evers, Jefferson City 
Daniel Heinrich, Jefferson City 
Marcie Labore, Jefferson City 
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City 
Dale Rackers, Jefferson City 
Danielle Terry, Jefferson City 
James Watson, Jefferson City 
John Wiseman, Jefferson City 
Clarence Vaughan, Jefferson City 
William Duncan, Jonesburg 
Jessica Hopper, Jonesburg
Rhonda Carver, Joplin 
Tyler Evans, Joplin 
Kristopher Leek, Joplin 
Scott McDermott, Joplin 
James Meek, Joplin 
Era Runner, Joplin 
Delilah Stevens, Joplin 
Russell Turner, Joplin 
Refugio Alaniz, Kansas City (64118)
Endalk Ashenafi, Kansas City (64109)
Connie Barnett, Kansas City (64155)
Myers Bradley, Kansas City (64152)
Alfred Brown, Kansas City (64130)
Samantha Burns, Kansas City (64116)
Dwayne Cain Sr., Kansas City (64128)
Jeanette Collins, Kansas City (64128)
Terry Crowder, Kansas City (64127)
Michael Crowley, Kansas City (64113)
Ricardo Dominguez-Barron, Kansas City (64125)
Eddie Fears, Kansas City (64131)
Herbert Fortune, Kansas City (64127)
Joseph Giamalva, Kansas City (64158)
Bonnie Gooch, Kansas City (64129)
Richard Hanner, Kansas City (64151)
Julia Harness, Kansas City (64149)
Leslie Hill, Kansas City (64152)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Kevin Jones, Kansas City (64130)
Shakayla Jones, Kansas City (64126)
Noor Mahal Khan, Kansas City (64110)
Jeff Leeper, Kansas City (64109)
Khristine Mejia, Kansas City (64137)
Frank Miele, Kansas City (64118)
Russell Milburn, Kansas City (64134)
Howard Miller, Kansas City (64152)
Rick Moe, Kansas City (64155)
Gina Newman, Kansas City (64134)
Carey Niederer, Kansas City (64153)
Sharon Palelei, Kansas City (64129)
Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Linda Seals, Kansas City (64114)
Matthew Smith, Kansas City (64151)
Rosemary Smith, Kansas City (64130)
Dolores Snyder, Kansas City (64138)
Jennifer Soroten, Kansas City (64129)
Rayburn Stults, Kansas City (64119)
Ralph Switzer, Kansas City (64113)
Larry Thomas, Kansas City (64130)
Tracy Amstutz, Kansas City, Kan.
Joseph Anderson, Kansas City, Kan.
Jennifer Arias, Kansas City, Kan.
Ismael Gutierrez, Kansas City, Kan.
Cynthia Taylor, Kansas City, Kan.
Josh Huffer, Kewanee 
Artie Simmons, King City
Shawn Brooks, Kingdom City 
Cathy Erickson, Kirbyville 
Cindy Cole, Kirksville
Brian Tennis, Kirksville 
Ryan Becker, Kirkwood 
Scotty Coleman Jr., Kirkwood 
Roy Mueller Jr., Kirkwood 
Brian Paluch, Kirkwood 
Edward Pettid, Kirkwood 
William Fox, Labadie 
Jeffrey Schlote, Labadie 
Alexandra Wilson, Laddonia
Shirley Vahle, La Grange 
Chastity Griffin, Lake City, Ark.
Zeno Hernblom, Lake Ozark 
Janos Somogyi, Lake Ozark 
Julianna Somogyi, Lake Ozark 
Scott Buesse, Lake St. Louis (63367)
Jimmie Howell, Lake St. Louis (63367)
Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop 
Rebecca Dunivan, Lawson 
Alma Barajas, Leachville, Ark.
Kenneth Hammond, Leawood, Kan.
Julie Baker, Lebanon 
Kenneth Beam, Lebanon 
Randall Brungard, Lebanon 
Beverly O’Meara, Lebanon 
William Scott, Lebanon 
Randy Starnes, Lebanon 
Eric Anderson, Lee’s Summit   
Del Arnold, Lee’s Summit 
Dana Austin, Lee’s Summit
Michael Beard, Lee’s Summit 
Jeffery Fortney, Lee’s Summit 
Greg Greening, Lee’s Summit 
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit 
Helen Maier, Lee’s Summit 
Steven May, Lee’s Summit 
Billy Stone, Lee’s Summit 
Rehman Zahid, Lee’s Summit 
Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit 
Stanley Loague, Leslie 
Brenda Cook, Lewistown 
James Harris, Lexington 
Dena King, Liberty 
Laura Rafferty, Liberty 
Tindle Raymond, Lilbourn 
James Twitty, Lilbourn 
Brenda Umstattd, Lohman 
Jacob Lawver, Loma Linda 
Scotti Campbell, Macks Creek
Penny Hicks, Macon 
Larry May, Macon 
William Reger, Macon 
Judith Romanetto, Macon
Brooke Hartsfield, Malden 
Gary Rhine, Malden 
Dorothy Stephens, Malden 
David Roosken, Manchester 
Mary Murray, Manila, Ark.
Tessa Brooke, Mansfield 
Pauline Reece, Maplewood 
Keith Rogers, Maplewood 
Merrill Thompson, Marble Hill
Tracy Schlotzhauer, Marshall 
Kelly Christensen, Marshall 
Orpha Romans, Marshall 
Deborah Schehl, Marshall 
Dianna Worley, Marshall 
Richard Young, Marshall 
Brenda Replogle, Marshfield 
Darren Taylor, Marshfield 
Michael Barge, Maryland Heights
Steve Will, Maryland Heights 
David Beckley, Memphis 
Steven Caldwell, Memphis 
Marcia Marshall, Mexico 
Joyce Hampton, Middle Brook
Margaret Eckhoff, Mineral Point
Michael Kellerman, Mission, Kan.
James Graves, Moberly 
Daylynn Sunderland, Moberly 
Tracy Gathright, Monette, Ark.
Anthony Clough, Moody 
Theresa Baughman, Mora 
Jay Hudspeth, Moscow Mills 
Joanna Ice, Mountain Grove 
Lawrence Nelson, Mountain Grove
Wayne O’Neal, Mountain Grove 
Larry Prichard, Mountain Grove
Norma Reese, Mountain View
Samuel Bryant, Muldrow, Okla.
Adam Harvey, Napoleon 
Jason Carnahan, Neosho 
Tim Cooper, Neosho 
Debra Payton, Neosho 
Jason Urrutia, Neosho 
Thomas Bryd, New Bloomfield 
Bradley Weitzel, New Bloomfield 
Marion Pyatt, New Florence 
Vicky Cantrell, Niangua 
Tim Parnell, Niangua 
Travis Kimzey, Nixa 
Denise Leavitt, Nixa
Brian McGraw, Nixa 
Rosemarie Atkins, Norwood
Dale Conner, Oak Grove 
Doris Johnson, Oak Grove 
William Newman, Oak Grove
Christopher Thompson, Oak Grove 
Darren Yazel, Oak Grove 
Randall Young, Oak Grove 
Richard Niles, Oakville 
Joshua Esquivel, Odessa 
Jennifer Wilson, Odessa 
Kathy Brautigam, O’Fallon 
Clarence Curtis, O’Fallon 
Clay Gaskill, O’Fallon 
Ronald Hussey, O’Fallon 
Raymond Piorkowski, O’Fallon 
Sivaprasad Ramakrishnan, O’Fallon 
Peggy Robinson, O’Fallon 
Steven Ronquest, O’Fallon
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon 
Joel Wright, O’Fallon 
Deborah Giudicessi, Olathe, Kan.
Kellie Kinnaird, Old Monroe 
Oliver Davis, Olivette 
Brenda Cook, Oran 
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran 
Marcia Zackrison, Osage Beach 
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland 
Crystal Jenkins, Overland Park, Kan.
Mark Lenaver, Owensville 
Steven Aylward, Pacific 
John Becker, Pacific 
Mark Duncan, Pacific 
Steven Fortune, Pacific 
Charles Salyer, Palmyra 
Muriel Crawford Jr., Paola, Kan.
Tanginna Atwood, Paragould, Ark.
Harold Bennett, Paragould, Ark.
Ronald Discus, Paragould, Ark.
Stacey McBride, Paragould, Ark.
Noah Patel, Paragould, Ark.
Noah Cantrell, Park Hills
Rebecca Jackson-Wann, Park Hills
Thomas Plank, Park Hills 
Polly Soetaert, Parkville 
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Christy Reid, Peace Valley 
Robert Rhoney, Peculiar 
Roger Trussell, Peculiar 
Betty McIntyre, Perryville 
Gwen Schneiss, Perryville
Kevin Schneiss, Perryville 
Bobby Smith, Piedmont 
Jacob Berryman, Piedmont, Okla.
Daniel Anderson, Platte City 
Jimmy James, Platte City 
Joseph Naylor, Platte City 
Donald Portell, Plattsburg 
Bob Whitworth, Pleasant Hill 
Paul Phelps, Pleasant Hope 
Daniel Hibbard, Pocahontas, Ark.
Deborah Hager, Poplar Bluff
Ciara Hobbs, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff 
Freda Staten, Poplar Bluff 
Tommie Staten, Poplar Bluff 
Dwight Thompson, Poplar Bluff
William Welsh, Poplar Bluff
Roy Gaskins, Portageville 
Joey Johnson, Portageville
Darlene Richards, Potosi 
William Tournear, Quincy, Ill.
Cynthia Barbaric, Raymore 
Joe Sebben Jr., Raymore
Dominique Harrison, Raytown
Harry Palms, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
James Lee, Reeds 
Tyrone Derris, Reeds Spring 
Betty Lane, Reeds Spring 
Eric Olson, Reeds Spring 
Mark Hanson, Republic 
Amanda Hester, Republic
John Saunders, Republic 
Matthew Hammer, Rich Hill 
Loren Robertson, Rockaway Beach 
Laurence Merriman, Rocky Comfort
Bryan Davis, Rogers, Ark.
Trina Smith, Rogersville 
Ronald Decker, Rolla 
James Landers, Rolla 
John Stanton, Rolla 
Ruth Winfield, Rolla 
Mary Shaw, Rosebud 
Dewayne Stewart, Rossville, Ga.
Michelle Steele, Rushville 
Clifford Adams, Salem 
Joyce Brisco, Salem 
Timothy Halle, Salem 
Donald Binder, Salisbury 
Michael Adkins, Savannah 
Charles Deal, Scott City 
Linda Hibdon, Sedalia 
Earl Paxton, Sedalia 
Walter Tubbs, Sedalia 
Grummet Josan, Seligman 
Jeffrey Porter, Seligman 
Robert Wright, Seneca 
Jack Dickson, Seymour 
Ghanshyam Patel, Shawnee, Kan.
Michael Shapiro, Shawnee, Kan.
Renee Champlain, Shell Knob 
Gary Atchley, Sikeston 
Brad Barnes, Sikeston
Bobby Coppage, Sikeston 
Willard Fincher, Sikeston 
Thomas Grimsley, Sikeston 
Sharon Hawkins, Sikeston 
Janet Orzech, Sikeston 
Amy Pearson-Johns, Sikeston 
Johnny Rodgers, Sikeston 
Elizabeth Fischer, Silex 
Scott McDaniel, Slater 
Carol Browning, Smithville
George Laws, Sparta, Ill.
Mark Berryhill, Springfield 
Bryan Brown, Springfield 
Gary Cooley, Springfield 
Joe Endicott, Springfield 
William Gates, Springfield 
Nina Gill, Springfield 
Jeff Griggs, Springfield 
Michael Hachtel, Springfield 
Denise Hall, Springfield 
Bruce Harper, Springfield 
Kevin Harville, Springfield 
Susan Haynes, Springfield 
Bruce Hodge, Springfield
Tim Howard, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield 
Ngun Kiao, Springfield 
Deepamar Kohli, Springfield 
Kyla McDonald, Springfield 
Edward Redden, Springfield 
Michael Richele, Springfield 
William Roberts, Springfield 
Nathan Sahuque, Springfield 
Bonnie Steinert, Springfield 
Nicole Taylor, Springfield 
Robert Troop, Springfield 
Lori Winegard, Springfield 
Esther Young, Springfield 
Tesfahun Kelkai, St. Ann 
Hien Mach, St. Ann 
Richard Baxter, St. Charles 
Linda Beam, St. Charles 
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles 
Don Cooper, St. Charles
Gary Edwards, St. Charles 
Leann Foley, St. Charles 
Marilyn Meyer, St. Charles
Sean Rademeyer, St. Charles 
Katy Redel, St. Charles 
Edward Uebinger, St. Charles 
Willard Watts, St. Charles 
Edward Weeks, St. Charles 
Donald Hale, St. Clair 
Mary Pelton, St. Clair 
Kevin Brockmann, St. John 
Edward Cockriel, St. Joseph 
Michael Crotty, St. Joseph 
Robert Farmer Jr., St. Joseph
Theodore Hughes, St. Joseph 
Carolyn Ledford, St. Joseph 
Allen Miller, St. Joseph 
Eviona Agastra, St. Louis (63123)
Ahmed Ali, St. Louis (63104)
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133)
Matt Benecke, St. Louis (63125)
Christina Bergman, St. Louis (63112)
Jonathan Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Cynthia Boulicault, St. Louis (63123)
Crystal Bounds, St. Louis (63134)
Linda Bowen, St. Louis (63112)
Terrell Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Joyce Brownfield, St. Louis (63138)
Frank Callahn, St. Louis (63128)
Juan Castillo, St. Louis (63109)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Jeff Clodfelter, St. Louis (63128)
Carole Cohen, St. Louis (63130)
Timothy Cooper, St. Louis (63111)
Nurisa Coralic, St. Louis (63125)
John Cottom, St. Louis (63128)
Gerald Dean, St. Louis (63147)
Alice Debisschop, St. Louis (63126)
Melinda Dennis, St. Louis (63108)
Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Charles Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Steven Elrod, St. Louis (63129)
Janice Eudaley, St. Louis (63110)
Martha Feger, St. Louis (63138)
Patricia Finn, St. Louis (63129)
Zachary Gemmer, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Gilliard, St. Louis (63120)
Rodgers Gilmore, St. Louis (63110)
Huso Hajric, St. Louis (63123)
Judith Hantak, St. Louis (63123)
Sherian Hogue, St. Louis (63135)
Judith Holstein, St. Louis (63143)
Susan Horstman, St. Louis (63132)
William Horton, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Hoskins, St. Louis (63139)
Wanda Hugger, St. Louis (63104)
Clinton Ingram, St. Louis (63130)
Tracy Jennings, St. Louis (63138)
Clarita Johnson, St. Louis (63112)
Samuel Jones, St. Louis (63108)
Richard Kamp Jr., St. Louis (63126)
Jermaine Koogler, St. Louis (63129)
Neal Ledbetter, St. Louis (63123)
Billy Maddox, St. Louis (63118)
Allen Mahopela, St. Louis (63138)
Sharon Marshall, St. Louis (63123)
Guy McPherson, St. Louis (63109)
Alija Memetovic, St. Louis (63129)
William Meyer, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Montgomery, St. Louis (63114)
Eric Moyle, St. Louis (63123)
Loretta Neal-Williams, St. Louis (63110)
Jacqueline Nichols, St. Louis (63137)
John Ojile, St. Louis (63109)
Zumra Omerovic, St. Louis (63125)
Santos Perez, St. Louis (63114)
Barbara Perotti, St. Louis (63129)
Sam Phillips, St. Louis (63104)
Sheri Pitts, St. Louis (63139)
Garvin Rachel, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey Rhone, St. Louis (63117)
Dennis Rizzello, St. Louis (63104)
Michael Robinson, St. Louis (63125)
Brian Rupp, St. Louis (63139)
Elizabeth Schaetzel, St. Louis (63123)
Christopher Schlutow, St. Louis (63127)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Jeanine Seidel, St. Louis (63129)
Deborah Smith, St. Louis (63129)
Nancy Sondag, St. Louis (63128)
Nick Sory, St. Louis (63125)
David Straub, St. Louis (63125)
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117)
Antoine Tucker, St. Louis (63136)
Alicia Turner, St. Louis (63033)
Susan Weinhardt, St. Louis (63137)
Ethel Wilkins, St. Louis (63120)
Danielle Williams, St. Louis (63106)
Tamika Williamson, St. Louis (63113)
Mark Zolman, St. Louis (63121)
Evelyn Vogt, St. Mary
Linda Hester, St. Peters 
Thomas Hiner, St. Peters 
Blake Holloway, St. Peters 
Matt Ketchum, St. Peters 
Luis Munarriz, St. Peters 
Kristy Oliver, St. Peters 
John Omara, St. Peters 
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters 
Jeffrey Riley, St. Peters 
Rhonda Webster, St. Peters 
Barbara Wilson, St. Peters 
Sean Basel, St. Robert 
Karen Crannick, Ste. Genevieve 
William Pfaff, Ste. Genevieve 
Charles Gibbs, Steelville 
Jake Burttram, Stoutland
Kenneth Farr, Stover 
Cody Bareford, Strafford 
Jesse Smith, Strafford 
Verna Buckner, Success 
April Lusty, Success 
John Elswick, Sullivan 
Shirley Fletcher, Sullivan 
Theresa King, Sullivan 
Mathew Puhse, Sullivan
Doris Cooper, Summersville 
Rose Stepanik, Sunrise Beach 
Kylee Koenig, Taneyville 
Patsy Griffith, Thayer 
Devon Sullins, Thayer 
Debra Huffstutter, Trenton 
Loren Ross, Trenton 
Darryl Harriel, Troy
Willard Turner, Troy, Ill.
Judy Cox, Truman, Ark.
Tonya Craig, Tuscumbia 
James Delvaux, Union 
Laura Wombacher, Union 
James Worth, Union 
Tony Mayberry, Unionville 
Marline King, University City 
Tiffany Thomas, University City 
Sherry Turn, Valley Park 
Charlene Bagley, Vandalia 
Ernest Lorton, Villa Ridge 
Denise Parrish, Villa Ridge 
Brian Hawk, Walnut Grove 
Anita Lichtenegger, Wappapello 
Gail Buzzard, Warrensburg 
Adam Hanley, Warrensburg 
John Cerda, Warrenton 
Martin Modglin, Warrenton 
Jonathon Nelson, Warrenton 
Jim Schwaller, Washington 
Amy Sullivan, Washington 
Sue Mueller, Waterloo, Ill.
Carl Pruett, Waynesville 
Dennis Grissom, Weir, Kan.
Sally Nadler, Wellington 
Mike Carey, Wentzville 
Timothy Kovath, Wentzville 
Kristy Schires, Wentzville 
John Collins, West Plains 
James Dawson, West Plains 
Nadiya Pleshka, West Plains 
Matthew Stanley, West Plains
Janice Thomas, West Plains 
Lucas Threlkeld, West Plains 
Shirley Welch, West Plains 
Sharon Cole, Wildwood 
Kent Fensom, Wildwood 
Tonya Card-Evans, Willard 
William Bauer, Willow Springs
William Robison, Windsor 
David Meyer, Winfield 
Harold Anderson, Winston 
Tanya Gladstone, Worth 

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On